مؤسسة مناف المحضار للمقاولات
عزيزي الزائر يسرنا دعوتك للتسجيل والأطلاع على محتويات الموقع
مؤسسة مناف المحضار للمقاولات
سياسة الخصوصية Eu1110

مؤسسة مناف المحضار للمقاولات

مقاولات عامة - انشاءات - تشطيب - ديكور
 
الرئيسيةالبوابةhttp://almohdar.own0.com/h25-page#.WUB9_JIrJdgالتسجيلدخول

سياسة الخصوصية 6010

سياسة الخصوصية 6010

سياسة الخصوصية 6010

سياسة الخصوصية 6010

سياسة الخصوصية 6010

سياسة الخصوصية 6010

سياسة الخصوصية 6010

سياسة الخصوصية


Forumotion makes it a point of honour to respect its users privacy, that is why we only collect the data which are necessary for the services proper functioning. This privacy policy explains the purposes of the processing and how to exercise your rights.

 

Data controller

Forumotion is a service published by the company e-Toxic, responsible for the processing of personal data. e-Toxic is a limited liability company based at 100 Rue Albert Caquot 06410 Sophia Antipolis, FRANCE, registered under number 490 862 059 in the Antibes Trade and Companies Register.

The processing of your personal data is based on your consent, except when the data are necessary for the performance of a contract, or to comply with a legal obligation. In cases where such processing is based on your consent, you may withdraw your consent at any time in order to stop it. Withdrawal of consent shall not affect the lawfulness of the processing based on consent before its withdrawal.

 

Data collected

The use of the services that Forumotion provides requires the collection of some personal data, in particular while creating a forum, registering or participating in one of its discussions. Most of these data are not personal data within the meaning of the regulation (UE) 2016/679, so-called General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). However, some are indeed personal data and enjoy specific protection.

This data collection is carried out through the information that you give us (essentially your username, e-mail address, and password), or through the use of the services itself, for technical data necessary for the forums proper functioning (information related to your device, your IP address, etc.).

Forumotion implements appropriate technical and organizational measures to ensure that, by default, only personal data which are necessary for each specific purpose of the processing are collected.

The collected data will be kept as long as the use of the services requires, and for some of them, for a minimum period imposed by law and regulation.

 

Purpose of the data collection

All the information we collect is useful to the operation of the service, including improving your user experience, improving page display and operation, and, where appropriate, providing customized advertising results. Some of this data may be used if you have expressly consented, in particular for receiving newsletters from the forums on which you have registered.

Subscribing to our services, you accept that some of this data is shared automatically when creating a forum or an account on a forum, with our partner Servimg.com, free image hosting. You can delete this account at any time by logging in to it.

We may share non-personal information in collective form with third parties. When we use third parties to process your personal information, we ensure that they respect our privacy policy, as well as any appropriate confidentiality and security measures.

In addition, your personal data are stored and may be communicated to public authorities at their request and in accordance with applicable laws and regulations. As such, some of your personal data must be kept, in order to make it possible to identify any person who has contributed to the creation of content posted online (Decree No. 2011-219 of 25 February 2011)

 

Access, modification and deletion of your data

You may refuse to provide personal information to us, but this may affect the operation of certain services.

Under the French law of 6 January 1978 and the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), you have the right to access, modify, rectify and delete your personal data collected, as well as the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. This right to erase your personal data may, however, be waived, in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation, in order to comply with a legal obligation, or if such data are necessary for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal rights.

To exercise these rights, various ways are at your disposal:

  • Modification of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time modify the data related to your account directly on the forum, by logging in and accessing the edition of your profile. This page also allows you to change your email preferences.
  • Deletion of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time delete an account created on a Forumotion forum via the edition of your profile on this forum, or via the form available on this page.
  • Modification of information collected when creating a forum: you can modify at any time the information concerning the forum you have created from your administration panel, and the founder's tools.
  • Deleting information collected when creating a forum: you can delete your forum at any time via your administration panel.
  • Unsubscribing from newsletters: you can modify your newsletter reception choices at any time by logging in and accessing your profile edition on the forum. Moreover, you will find an unsubscribe link at the bottom of each email sent by Forumotion.

 

If you have any issues or questions regarding the exercise of this right of access, rectification, modification or deletion of your personal data, feel free to visit our support forum. You can contact the company publishing the Forumotion service or exercise these rights on simple request by registered letter with acknowledgement of receipt to the company e-Toxic, 100 Rue Albert Caquot - 06410 Sophia Antipolis - FRANCE. (Datacenter : OVH, 2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix - FRANCE and SOFTLAYER - 6400 International Parkway, Suite 2000, Plano, TX 75093 USA.

 

Use of Cookies

A cookie is a text file containing a limited amount of information, which is downloaded to the user's device when he visits a website. It allows the forum to recognize the user during his next visits to offer him an optimal navigation experience.

Visiting Forumotion forums on an internet browser accepting the storage of cookies implies the user's consent to the use of cookies by Forumotion.

Different types of cookies can be stored on your device by Forumotion forums:

  • Technical Cookies: these cookies are necessary for the services proper functioning, their deletion or restriction may cause undesirable effects, or even an impossibility to use the services.
  • Audience measurement cookies: these cookies are used to measure page traffic, and provide the forum administrator with anonymous information about the navigation of its visitors. By default, Forumotion forums do not include an audience measurement tool, however forum administrators may choose to use such tools, which may store cookies on your device.
  • Advertising Cookies: Forumotion forums display advertising, which helps finance the services we make available to you. These ads are displayed through advertising services and may generate cookies on your device, including to display you personalized advertising content, to count the number of displayed ads, the number of users who clicked on those ads, and their subsequent actions on the pages to which those ads lead.
  • Social Network Cookies: social networks offer features that can be used on Forumotion forum pages. These functionalities correspond particularly to "share" or "like" buttons, essentially from the social networks Facebook, Twitter and Google+. This button is provided by the social network, which may store a cookie on your browser, or even identify you if your session on that social network is opened on your device. This behavior is independent of Forumotion, and depends on the privacy policies of each of these social networks.

 

Refusal and deletion of cookies

Using our site, you consent to the use of previously detailed cookies. You can nevertheless choose at any time to disable all or part of the cookies, despite the consequences it could have on the use of the services, according to the various procedures described below.

 

Refuse and/or delete cookies from your browser

You may at any time choose to disable all or part of the cookies. Your browser may also be set to notify you when cookies are being placed on your device, and to ask you whether or not to accept them (on a case-by-case basis or in totality).

  • If you are using Internet Explorer ou Edge: read this page.
  • If you are using Mozilla Firefox: read this page.
  • If you are using Safari: read this page.
  • If you are using Chrome: read this page.

 

Refuse an advertising cookie

To display advertisements contributing to the financing of the service on the pages hosted by Forumotion and on partner and affiliated sites (Servimg, Hitskin, ...), Forumotion uses third party providers. These providers may store cookies on your computer, use web beacons, collect technical data such as your IP address and store this data to provide content and advertising relevant to your browsing habits.

By using the services offered by Forumotion , you agree that we may share a hashed version (anonymous and unreadable) of your e-mail address with our third party providers, and that they may store a cookie on your browser to make a link between your browser and the information our partner has (such as IP address, browser or operating system type and version, or demographic or inferred information). You also consent to the collection, use and sharing of your data by these third party providers for the display of personalized, contextual and behavioural advertising.

If you do not want your data to be used for these purposes, you may at any time read these information about the practices of our third party providers and exercise your right of refusal:

Disabling the ad cookie of a third party provider will prevent any targeted, contextual and behavioral ads displayed by that third party provider. However, you will continue to see other advertisements.

You can manage your preferences to fully control the collected and processed information as well as the use of Cookies by disabling each third-party provider called by Forumotion.

  • TripleLift, Inc.

  • ADventori SAS

  • Exponential Interactive, Inc

  • Conversant Europe Ltd.

  • Adikteev

  • Vibrant Media Limited

  • Sovrn Holdings Inc

  • OpenX Software Ltd.

  • RhythmOne, LLC

  • AppNexus Inc.

  • Index Exchange, Inc.

  • Smart Adserver

  • The Rubicon Project

  • Purch Group, Inc.

  • ad2games GmbH

  • Dataxu, Inc.

  • MediaMath, Inc.

  • Criteo SA

  • LifeStreet Corporation

  • PulsePoint, Inc.

  • GumGum, Inc.

  • Google Adsense et DoubleClick

  • PubMatic, Inc.

  • Smaato, Inc.

  • Rakuten Marketing LLC

  • Teads

  • Taboola Europe Limited

  • AdRoll Inc

  • Adcash OÜ

  • Outbrain UK Ltd

  • district m inc.

  • Sublime Skinz

  • Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC

  • Ligatus GmbH

  • Mediasmart Mobile S.L.

  • Revcontent, LLC

 

Refuse a social network cookie

If you do not want our service to store cookies in your browser for this purpose, you can click on the following deactivation links which will store in your browser a cookie whose sole purpose is to disable the use of other cookies from the same origin. Disabling these cookies will therefore prevent any interaction with the social network(s) concerned:

الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة
سياسة الخصوصية Empty

انتقل الى:  
محرك بحث
ابحث
المواضيع الأخيرة
» هناجر 20 - تصنيع - توريد - تركيب
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين سبتمبر 30, 2019 8:56 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر 10
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت مايو 18, 2019 2:45 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر 9
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت مايو 18, 2019 2:37 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر 1
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت مايو 18, 2019 2:30 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر 2
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت مايو 18, 2019 2:16 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر 3
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت مايو 18, 2019 1:59 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر 4
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت مايو 18, 2019 1:57 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر 5
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت مايو 18, 2019 1:55 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر 6
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت مايو 18, 2019 1:41 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر 7
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت مايو 18, 2019 1:38 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر 8
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت مايو 18, 2019 1:27 am من طرف Admin

» حظائر مزارع الدواجن
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالثلاثاء أبريل 23, 2019 10:38 pm من طرف Admin

» حظائر مزارع الدواجن 2019
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالثلاثاء أبريل 23, 2019 10:36 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالثلاثاء أبريل 23, 2019 3:27 pm من طرف Admin

» مقاول هناجر مستودعات Warehouses Hangar Contractor
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس مارس 21, 2019 5:50 pm من طرف Admin

» تصميم هناجر
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس مارس 21, 2019 5:49 pm من طرف Admin

» مقاول هناجر
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس مارس 21, 2019 5:47 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر مستودعات
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس مارس 21, 2019 5:44 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر مزارع الدواجن
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس مارس 21, 2019 5:42 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر 0504687341
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس مارس 21, 2019 5:41 pm من طرف Admin

» مقاول هناجر السعودية 1-2019
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأربعاء يناير 16, 2019 5:48 pm من طرف Admin

» مقاول معماري 2019
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس ديسمبر 27, 2018 8:39 am من طرف Admin

» مقاول هناجر 2019
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالثلاثاء ديسمبر 25, 2018 5:36 pm من طرف Admin

» مقاول هناجر
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأربعاء نوفمبر 14, 2018 11:01 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر مستودعات - مصانع - حظائر مزارع الدواجن
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد نوفمبر 04, 2018 4:26 pm من طرف Admin

» مقاول هناجر المستودعات والمصانع
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد نوفمبر 04, 2018 4:19 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر مصانع
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد نوفمبر 04, 2018 4:09 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر حديد
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد نوفمبر 04, 2018 4:05 pm من طرف Admin

» انشاء هناجر
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد نوفمبر 04, 2018 4:01 pm من طرف Admin

» بناء تسليم المفتاح فلل 2016-2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد نوفمبر 04, 2018 3:23 pm من طرف Admin

» بناء فلل - عمائر - قصور
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد نوفمبر 04, 2018 3:10 pm من طرف Admin

» معماري جده
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد نوفمبر 04, 2018 3:10 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر المستودعات المصانع المعارض مراكز الصيانة 2016 - 2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأربعاء أكتوبر 10, 2018 6:43 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر ينبع
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس أغسطس 30, 2018 9:26 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر الدمام
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس أغسطس 30, 2018 9:26 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر المدينة المنوره
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس أغسطس 30, 2018 9:24 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر مراكز تجارية Steel Structure
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس أغسطس 30, 2018 9:23 am من طرف Admin

» مقاول هناجر 0504687341
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس أغسطس 30, 2018 9:22 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر مستودعات
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس أغسطس 30, 2018 7:49 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر|Hangar
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس أغسطس 30, 2018 7:48 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر مصانع
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس أغسطس 30, 2018 7:45 am من طرف Admin

» فهرس الاعمال المعدنية
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس أغسطس 30, 2018 7:36 am من طرف Admin

» مقاول هناجر 0504687341
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس أغسطس 02, 2018 5:51 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر تبوك
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد أبريل 22, 2018 8:22 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر المستودعات المصانع المعارض مراكز الصيانة
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد أبريل 22, 2018 8:21 am من طرف Admin

» مقاول بناء 0556267500
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت يناير 27, 2018 4:19 pm من طرف Admin

» بناء تسليم المفتاح فيلا (6 )
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت يناير 27, 2018 3:45 pm من طرف Admin

» بناء عظم بالمواد ابتداء من 400 ريال
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت يناير 27, 2018 3:37 pm من طرف Admin

» بناء تسليم المفتاح 2 2016-2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد مايو 28, 2017 10:06 pm من طرف رزان

» بناء تسليم المفتاح 3 2016-2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد مايو 28, 2017 10:03 pm من طرف رزان

» بناء تسليم المفتاح 4 2016-2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد مايو 28, 2017 10:01 pm من طرف رزان

» بناء تسليم المفتاح 5 2016-2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد مايو 28, 2017 9:58 pm من طرف رزان

» فهرس مواضيع البناء
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد مايو 28, 2017 9:56 pm من طرف رزان

» بناء|hangar|هناجر مصانع
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 3:09 pm من طرف رزان

» هناجر القصيم
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 3:08 pm من طرف رزان

» هناجر المستودعات المصانع المعارض المراكز التجارية ومراكز الصيانة
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 3:07 pm من طرف رزان

» هناجر المستودعات Warehouses Steel Structure
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 3:06 pm من طرف رزان

» هناجر المستودعات والمصانع
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 3:05 pm من طرف رزان

» هناجر| hangar
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 3:04 pm من طرف رزان

» hangar|هناجر|مستودعات
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 2:59 pm من طرف رزان

» هناجر المستودعات المصانع المعارض مراكز الصيانة 2016-2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 2:45 pm من طرف رزان

» بناء تسليم المفتاح 6 2014-2015
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 2:37 pm من طرف رزان

» مؤسسة مناف المحضار للمقاولات
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 2:36 pm من طرف رزان

» كلادينج Cladding
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 2:35 pm من طرف رزان

» بناء تسليم المفتاح
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 2:34 pm من طرف رزان

» اسعار البناء بالمواد -اسعار البناء تسليم المفتاح 2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 2:32 pm من طرف رزان

» مقاولات البناء 2016 - 2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 2:31 pm من طرف رزان

» بناء تسليم المفتاح 2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 2:29 pm من طرف رزان

» مقاول معماري جده
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 2:26 pm من طرف رزان

» نبني بيتك بأنسب الأسعار 2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 2:25 pm من طرف رزان

» بناء عظم - فلل - قصور - عمائر - استراحات 2016 - 2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين أبريل 03, 2017 2:24 pm من طرف رزان

» الهناجر - مستودعات مصانع معارض قاعات
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأربعاء يناير 18, 2017 3:46 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر الرياض
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين ديسمبر 12, 2016 8:21 am من طرف ابومحمد

» هناجر المستودعات المصانع المعارض مراكز الصيانة
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين ديسمبر 12, 2016 8:18 am من طرف ابومحمد

» بناء تسليم المفتاح فيلا ( 4)
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين ديسمبر 12, 2016 7:29 am من طرف ابومحمد

» بناء تسليم المفتاح تشطيب درجة اولى
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالإثنين ديسمبر 12, 2016 7:27 am من طرف ابومحمد

» بناء عظم بالمواد
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد ديسمبر 11, 2016 9:09 am من طرف Admin

» بناء فلل - قصور - استراحات - عمائر
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد أكتوبر 16, 2016 7:35 am من طرف Admin

» بناء تسليم المفتاح فيلا 7 2014-2015
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد أكتوبر 16, 2016 7:33 am من طرف Admin

» بناء تسليم المفتاح فيلا 6 2014-2015
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد أكتوبر 16, 2016 7:32 am من طرف Admin

» بناء تسليم المفتاح فلل درجه اولى 2014-2015
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالأحد أكتوبر 16, 2016 7:30 am من طرف Admin

» هناجر مكه المكرمه
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالسبت أكتوبر 08, 2016 11:04 pm من طرف Admin

» مراحل تنفيذ فيلا سكنية
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالخميس يونيو 09, 2016 5:14 pm من طرف Admin

» شبوك الأمان
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 9:05 pm من طرف Admin

» درابزينات 3
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 9:05 pm من طرف Admin

» تصاميم ابواب حديد 2014
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 9:01 pm من طرف Admin

» درابزينات 2014
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 9:01 pm من طرف Admin

» ابواب حديد 2014
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 9:00 pm من طرف Admin

» درابزينات1 2014
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 8:58 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر | تصميم وانشاء
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 8:44 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر المستودعات والمصانع 2015
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 8:44 pm من طرف Admin

» بناء عظم قصور - فلل - مدارس- مراكز تجارية -عمائر-مستشفيات-فنادق 2014-2015
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 8:29 pm من طرف Admin

» بناء الهناجر والمستودعات 2014-2015
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 8:28 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر المصانع و المستودعات 2016-2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 4:08 pm من طرف Admin

» كيفية بناء منزلك (مرحلة العظم) 2016-2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 4:06 pm من طرف Admin

» هناجر المصانع و المستودعات (2) 2016-2017
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 4:05 pm من طرف Admin

» مراحل البناء الجزء ( 2) 2014-2015
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 3:58 pm من طرف Admin

» مراحل البناء الجزء ( 1) 2014-2015
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 3:57 pm من طرف Admin

» انواع الاسمنت و خواصه
سياسة الخصوصية Emptyالجمعة يناير 15, 2016 3:54 pm من طرف Admin

تابعونا


مقاولات الهناجر
سحابة الكلمات الدلالية
بالديكور حديد يعني هدية الداخليه كتالوج اعمال حقيقية ترميم مشروع الاسمنت للديكور وخواصه بصيغة

Redirect www tool
المحضار- البوابة@الرئيسية@مقاولات البناء والتعمير@الانشاءات@الأعمال المعدنية@هناجر@التشطيب@ديكور@الأسقف الجبسية@الدهانات@دهانات ديكورية@الأرضيات